logo GNM

5–6–7 mars 2021 ∙ Genève (CH)

logo GNM

2021

  • Artzoul
  • Atis
  • Blaise
  • Bruce Ykanji
  • Bryan
  • Dandyguel
  • David Colas
  • DJ Anton
  • DJ Vientian
  • Diane Fardoun
  • Dominic Egli & Inès Mauricio
  • Calle et Flaco
  • Cie Anthrop
  • Cie Caractère
  • Cie Mazel Freten
  • Circle SomoS
  • Cooper & Voldo
  • Florence Melnotte & Daya Akbulut
  • Frankwa
  • Jazz
  • Jon Kwizera
  • Kareem - Rock force crew

2021

  • Kapela
  • Lena
  • Lil Priince
  • Nestor et Astro - Strange Color
  • Pac Pac et Willy
  • Pakissi
  • Paping Chulo
  • Perla
  • Prince
  • Poppin-C
  • QONIAK
  • Rolv.K
  • Sébastien Loopes
  • S-One
  • Stylez-C
  • Vinz Vonlanthen & Benjamin Sanou
  • Wake Up
  • Yury Sory & Aliona Vorontsova
  • Zak DaBounce
  • Zyko





2020

  • Admir
  • Alix et July
  • Anne Davier
  • Atis
  • Bart
  • Born2Swing
  • Bosco
  • Branca
  • Bryan
  • Chloé Le Nôtre
  • Cie Anthrop
  • Cie Blanca Li
  • Cie Même Pas Mal
  • Cristina
  • David Colas
  • DJ Spinna
  • DJ Prems
  • DJ Vientiane
  • Dr. Lutz
  • Enano Speedy Angel
  • Edwin

 

2020

  • Jerson Diasonama
  • Kareem
  • Lena
  • Linda et Mike Hayfor
  • Look Boyz
  • Luan
  • Marco Di Nardo et Shihya Peng
  • MC Serval
  • MC Swann
  • Mélissa Ellberger
  • Menad
  • Mike
  • Mirlaqi
  • Project 22
  • Sébastien Loopes
  • Sixteen Crew
  • Tamara Bacci
  • Viz-O
  • WarrioZ


2019

  • Artur Libiano
  • Atis
  • Bboy Fred
  • Bosco
  • Calle
  • Cie Caractère
  • Cie Phorm
  • Cie Uzumaki
  • Cie Virgule
  • Dandyguel
  • Diablo
  • Dj Matteo DC
  • Ernesto
  • Gabriel
  • Iffra Dia
  • Imran
  • Inès Mauricio
  • Jazz
  • July et Alex

2019

  • Léa Latour
  • Light of the Underground
  • Massamba Djibalène
  • Mofak
  • Moussa
  • OJS Crew
  • Sally Sly
  • Sébastien Boucher
  • Serge
  • T-Sia
  • Valmira
  • Wallid
  • Yoga Lab / Michelle Kameruzin
  • Young Steph
  • Yu Zeng
  • Zaaks
  • Zohair

2018

  • All4house / Babson
  • Bionic Man
  • Bosco
  • Cie 33 tours
  • Cie Jessica Noita
  • Cie Piste 02
  • Cie S’Poart
  • Cie Stylistik
  • Dandyguel
  • Dj Vientiane
  • Eldro
  • Jamie
  • Jimmy Yudat

 2018

  • Johnny Boy
  • Julie Richardson
  • July et Alex
  • Karim Barouche
  • Katia Canuto
  • King Charles
  • Mofak
  • Pastora Rodriguez
  • Sam One
  • Scarlino
  • Serge
  • T-Sia


2017

  • A NI MAL 
  • Calle 
  • Cie Amala Dianor 
  • Cie « Nous » 
  • Cie Par Terre /
    Anne Nguyen
     
  • Cie Ultimate Crew 
  • Cie Uzumaki 
  • Cie Viz-O 
  • Collectif 4ème souffle 
  • Dandyguel 
  • Dr. Lutz 
  • Eldro 
  • El Poeto 
  • Fukuchan 

2017

  • Jonyboy Jun aka Funkyman
  • Kaku 
  • Lena
  • Loïc
  • Luan
  • Mauro Carraro
  • Mofak
  • Ob One
  • Oniisan
  • Pastora
  • Tony PS
  • T-Sia
  • Ucka Ludovic Ilolo


2016

  • Atis
  • Bembika
  • Bullet
  • Cie Kilaï
  • Cie Philippe Almeida
  • Cie Swagers
  • Dakris
  • Digit
  • Dj Shan
  • Green Giant
  • Judalko
  • Julie
  • Loïc
  • Menno
  • Olivier Cachin

2016

  • Olivier Lefrançois
  • O’Trip House
  • Physs
  • Sally Sly
  • Sam one
  • Scream
  • Sébastien Boucher
  • Shéyen Gamboa
  • Sophiane Ailane
  • Soria
  • Tony PS
  • T-Sia
  • Yayo
  • Yugson
  • Zulu Nation / Philone


2015

  • Arthur
  • Badliks
  • Benjamin Sanou
  • Bruce Ykanji
  • Bryan Beltré
  • Camille Jane Gremion
  • Cie Caractère
  • Cie Espace de Sens / Olivier Lefrançois
  • Cie Massala /
    Fouad Boussouf
  • Cie Rualité /
    Bintou Dembélé
  • Clara Bajado
  • Dj Mah’mood
  • Dj Vientiane
  • Icee
  • Ill-Abilities
  • Imad Nefti
  • Ivan
  • Janice Garcia
  • Jean-Christy Olembe

 2015

  • Jorge « Popmaster
    Fabel » Pabon
  • Jr Boogaloo
  • Kujo
  • Laylee
  • Lina Rahal
  • Mofak
  • Myriam Salmon
  • Nasty
  • Olivia Hebert
  • Olivier Lefrançois
  • Pato
  • Rotha
  • Scream
  • Seb Selecta
  • Serge
  • Tony PS
  • Veusty
  • Vlora Seljmani
  • Walid Boumhani
  • Yannick Lokha
  • Yvoha De Carvalho
  • Zohair Chentouf


2014

  • Aaron Evo
  • Alex
  • Cie Magali Duclos
  • Cie Par Terre /
    Anne Nguyen
  • Cie XXe tribu / François Lamargot
  • Dj Ben
  • Dj Madfunk
  • Dj Shan
  • Dr. Lutz
  • Ejoe
  • Enano
  • Formation David Colas
  • Groove All Star

2014

  • Imad Nefti
  • Junalko
  • Laëtycia
  • Lagaet
  • Lulúxpo
  • Mario
  • Nasty
  • Olivier Lefrançois
  • Perla
  • Seb Selecta
  • Tony PS
  • Version D
  • Zamounda Crew
  • Yugson


2013 
Juste Debout Suisse

  • Alex
  • Cie Ethadam
  • David Colas et Santiago
  • DBZ
  • Dj Banzawa
  • Dj Madfunk
  • Enano
  • Gabin Nuissier
  • Imad Nefti
  • Laëtycia
  • Perla


2012
Who can roast the most? – Europe
Juste Debout Suisse

  • BeBe
  • Dj Asphalte
  • Dj CTB
  • Dj Tijo Aimé
  • Dj Timber
  • Nasty




2011
Juste Debout Suisse


  • Cie Dansefloor
  • Cie Wanted
  • Dayva
  • Forces spéciales
  • Junalko
  • Version D
  • Warriors




︎        ︎        ︎





Association Art’O’Danse
Rue Boissonas, 20
CH – 1200 Genève

Demande générales
contact@groove-n-move.ch
+41 (0)76 217 56 00
-

Contact presse
communication@groove-n-move.ch
+41 (0)76 650 06 78




Directeur de publication
Sébastien Boucher
©2021 – Art’O’Danse
-
Hebergeur : Infomaniak
Rue Eugène-Marziano 25, 1227 Genève, Suisse
+41 (0)22 820 35 44

-
Juste Debout 2020 
Partenaires 
Archives


Association Art’O’Danse
Rue Boissonas, 20
CH – 1200 Genève

Demande générales

contact@groove-n-move.ch
+41 (0)76 217 56 00

Contact presse
communication@groove-n-move.ch
+41 (0)76 650 06 78


Directeur de publication
Sébastien Boucher
©2021 – Art’O’Danse

Hebergeur : Infomaniak
Rue Eugène-Marziano 25, 1227 Genève, Suisse
+41 (0)22 820 35 44